Congratulations to the following students for making the Semester 1 Honor Roll

CURRAN SEAN 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL Superior
GAMBOA JULIAN 12 Our Lady of St. Germaine Superior
HAYES BRENDAN 12 Our Lady of St. Germaine Superior
LAMANTIA ALEXANDER 12 Our Lady of St. Germaine Superior
MANGAN JAMES 12 Mt. Greenwood Elementary Superior
MANGIN PATRICK 12 Most Holy Redeemer Superior
MCMAHON THOMAS 12 CENTRAL – EP Superior
MCSHANE OWEN 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS Superior
SANTOYO ANGEL 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL Superior
TADEVICH JACK 12 ST. MICHAEL Superior
ZYGADLO JAMES 12 St. Catherine Of Alexandria Superior
ANDRADE ANDRES 12 GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY High Honors
BOWES JAMES 12 Our Lady of St. Germaine High Honors
BYRNE DANIEL 12 St. Barnabas High Honors
CASEY TYLER 12 St. Alexander High Honors
CIPRIANI PHILLIP 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
COX EOIN 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
CULKIN RONAN 12 ST. LINUS High Honors
DAUGHERTY CHRISTOPHER 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
DUGGAN CHARLES 12 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
GILLIGAN ROBERT 12 CLISSOLD SCHOOL High Honors
HALL NICOLAS 12 ST. GERALD High Honors
HANLEY SEAMUS 12 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
HAUSER LUCAS 12 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
HEIN WILLIAM 12 Cassell Elementary High Honors
HERNANDEZ DANIEL 12 ST. SYMPHOROSA High Honors
HERNANDEZ DIEGO 12 ST. AGNES – CHICAGO HEIGHTS High Honors
HERNANDEZ JORDI 12 Our Lady of St. Germaine High Honors
KEATY JOHN 12 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
LOMBARDO JOSEPH 12 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
MALONEY EDWARD 12 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
MARSZEWSKI III WILLIAM 12 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
MARTIN III RONALD 12 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
MOONAN MICHAEL 12 St. John Fisher High Honors
MURNANE WILLIAM 12 St. John Fisher High Honors
NAUDEN RANDALL 12 High Honors
NAVARRETE NOLAN 12 St. Alexander High Honors
NORVILLE REED 12 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
OHARA TIMOTHY 12 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
PANARESE PATRICK 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
PARTIDA THOMAS 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
POLICKEY JAYSON 12 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
POTOCZNY CHRISTIAN 12 Simmons Middle School High Honors
RUTLEDGE ROBERT 12 ST. GERALD High Honors
SCOTT THOMAS 12 St. John Fisher High Honors
SURMA CHRISTOPHER 12 Nathan Hale Middle School High Honors
SURMA JACOB 12 Nathan Hale Middle School High Honors
UNOLD VINCENT 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
WITT THOMAS 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
AMADO THOMAS 12 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
ARUNDEL TIMOTHY 12 INDEPENDENCE JR HIGH B Honors
ASH DAKARI 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
BARRERA RICARDO 12 RUIZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL B Honors
BOTTA QUINN 12 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
BOYER CHARLES 12 ST. ANDREW B Honors
Bridgeman Blake 12 Our Lady of St. Germaine B Honors
BURNS MAXWELL 12 FXW B Honors
CALLAGHAN AIDAN 12 St. Barnabas B Honors
COLE KHALIL 12 Sutherland Elementary B Honors
COSME CALE 12 Christ the King B Honors
CUMMINGS PATRICK 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
CURTIS KAI 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
DAVENPORT XAVIER 12 ST. GERALD B Honors
DEMATTEO MICHAEL 12 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
DODSWORTH NICHOLAS 12 KINZIE B Honors
DOLIGALE BRIAN 12 St. John Fisher B Honors
DREW LUKE 12 St. Cajetan B Honors
DUGGER JACOB 12 Cassell Elementary B Honors
DUNN MICHAEL 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
FITCH ZAVIER 12 GRISSOM B Honors
FOREMAN TILON 12 Nathan Hale Middle School B Honors
FRANK JACOB 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
GILHOOLY PATRICK 12 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
GLENNON JOSEPH 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
GORMAN JACK 12 INDEPENDENCE B Honors
HANLON THOMAS 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
HARRIS BRUCE 12 MEMORIAL B Honors
HARTZ RYAN 12 St. Cajetan B Honors
HEFFERNAN JACK 12 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
HORAN MICHAEL 12 ST. LINUS B Honors
JACOBSEN WILLIAM 12 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
KENZINGER CONOR 12 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
LAPENAS SAMUEL 12 INDEPENDENCE JR HIGH B Honors
LEMAY ELIJAH 12 ST. GERALD B Honors
LEONG JACK 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
LIETZ JOHN 12 St. Cajetan B Honors
LYONS JAMES 12 ST. LINUS B Honors
MCDONNELL DYLAN 12 LIBERTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL B Honors
MCNICHOLS TIMOTHY 12 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
MONTES JR. HECTOR 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
MORALES CRISTIAN 12 Cassell Elementary B Honors
MURZYN MCCORMICK 12 St. Cajetan B Honors
MUSTARI NICOLAS 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
NIKSIC LEO 12 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
OLDENBURGER CHRISTIAN 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
ORTH CHRISTOPHER 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
PEREZ MARC 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
PEREZ RUDY 12 ST. LINUS B Honors
PETTENON DOMINIC 12 ST. SYMPHOROSA B Honors
PHILLIPS DIAMONTE 12 LEARN CHARTER B Honors
PORRAS SAMUEL 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
QUEZADA JAMES 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
RIVERA DANIEL 12 ST. CLETUS B Honors
SAUCEDO ENRIQUE 12 SACRED HEART B Honors
SLOYAN THOMAS 12 St. John Fisher B Honors
SMOLEK NICHOLAS 12 ST. SYMPHOROSA B Honors
TEMPEL HUNTER 12 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
VOGWILL JAMES 12 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
VUCKO MATTHEW 12 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
WELNIAK COLIN 12 St. Cajetan B Honors
WILLIS IV RICHARD 12 St. John Fisher B Honors
WOJCIK TYLER 12 Our Lady of St. Germaine B Honors
WORTHY KEVIN 12 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
ZUNIGA JOVANI 12 ACERO DONALD J. MARQUEZ B Honors
ARNOLD GAVIN 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL Superior
BAKER PAUL 11 Our Lady of St. Germaine Superior
BOWEN JOSEPH 11 St. Daniel The Prophet Superior
CREMA ALDO 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary Superior
DEVINE STEPHEN 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary Superior
DICKMAN COLIN 11 Most Holy Redeemer Superior
ESCOBARETE GEORGE 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary Superior
FLANNERY PATRICK 11 St. Barnabas Superior
FLYNN MARTIN 11 St. John Fisher Superior
GREENE LIAM 11 ST. LINUS Superior
JILEK JOHN 11 Most Holy Redeemer Superior
JUHASZ KEANU 11 OUR LADY OF THE SNOWS Superior
KMAK ALEXANDER 11 CENTRAL – EP Superior
KRUDER JOHN 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary Superior
MALONEY JAMES 11 Most Holy Redeemer Superior
NOWAKOWSKI LUKE 11 St. Catherine Of Alexandria Superior
O’CONNOR GAVIN 11 Most Holy Redeemer Superior
OLSEN MATTHEW 11 St. John Fisher Superior
PHELAN MATTHEW 11 St. Catherine Of Alexandria Superior
QUINN ANDREW 11 ST. MICHAEL Superior
SHEEHAN DANIEL 11 St. Barnabas Superior
SNYDER CHARLES 11 St. Alexander Superior
SPELLMAN BRIAN 11 St. Catherine Of Alexandria Superior
STACK CONNER 11 CARDINAL JOSEPH BERNARDIN Superior
STIMAC JAKE 11 Our Lady of St. Germaine Superior
WALCZAK KEVIN 11 ST. GERALD Superior
BASILE VIC 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
BIONDO BRIAN 11 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
BISHOP LUKE 11 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
CALLAGHAN COLIN 11 St. Barnabas High Honors
CARROLL MICHAEL 11 St. John Fisher High Honors
CERCEO SPENCER 11 ST. GERALD High Honors
CHOWANIEC MAREK 11 ST. GERALD High Honors
COLLINS RYNE 11 ST. LINUS High Honors
CRANE JAMES 11 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
DELLANO JACOB 11 St. John Fisher High Honors
FEHSEL KYLE 11 St. Cajetan High Honors
FRY THATCHER M. 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
GASCA JEREMY 11 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
GOBERVILLE VAUGHN 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
GONZALES MARCOS 11 PRAIRIE VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
GREEN ADAM 11 ST. LINUS High Honors
HANNON SEAN 11 St. Cajetan High Honors
HERMANSON PATRICK 11 St. John Fisher High Honors
JUSTIC MAX 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
KANE MURPHY 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
KILROY SEAN 11 ST. LINUS High Honors
LAMARRE KEVIN 11 ST. MARGARET OF SCOTLAND High Honors
LYONS QUINN 11 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
MACKEY KEEGAN 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
MANFRE RYAN 11 St. Daniel The Prophet High Honors
MARRON COLIN 11 St. Cajetan High Honors
MCDONNELL AUSTIN 11 LIBERTY JR. HIGH – NEW LENOX High Honors
MCSHANE KEVIN 11 Christ the King High Honors
MENDEZ CARLOS 11 ST. LINUS High Honors
MIKRUT JOHN 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
MIKRUT ZACHARY 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
MOLES CHARLES 11 St. John Fisher High Honors
MOSEL CARTER 11 CENTRAL – TP High Honors
O’CONNOR JACK 11 St. Cajetan High Honors
RAPHAEL-MCELROY ROBERT 11 ST. SYMPHOROSA High Honors
RYAN AIDAN 11 ST. GERALD High Honors
RYAN GAVIN 11 Christ the King High Honors
SEARS MATTHEW 11 ST. GERALD High Honors
SHEEHAN BRIAN 11 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
SHIELDS RYNE 11 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
SURMA MATTHEW 11 Nathan Hale Middle School High Honors
TORRES JOSHUA 11 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
VAIL LUKAS 11 SCULLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
WALKER JACK 11 INDEPENDENCE High Honors
WALSH COLIN 11 St. Cajetan High Honors
WILCZAK NATHAN 11 SE GROSS High Honors
WILLS EVAN 11 St. Barnabas High Honors
WILSON CAMDEN 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
WORKMAN CADEN 11 SOUTHWEST CHICAGO CHRISTIAN High Honors
ALVING AIDAN 11 Christ the King B Honors
BROWN DONOVAN 11 ST. AGNES – CHICAGO HEIGHTS B Honors
CALLAGHAN TADGH 11 St. Barnabas B Honors
CONDON EDWARD 11 St. John Fisher B Honors
CONWAY ROBERT 11 Cassell Elementary B Honors
DALEY NOLAN 11 St. John Fisher B Honors
DALY AIDEN 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
DE LUNA MATEO 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
DESMOND CIAN 11 St. Barnabas B Honors
DUFFY KEVIN 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
FERGUSON MASON 11 Simmons Middle School B Honors
FRANCO JAVIER 11 ST. GERALD B Honors
GARCIA AMADEUS 11 Simmons Middle School B Honors
GORDON LUKAS 11 Our Lady of St. Germaine B Honors
GRAY TOM 11 St. Christina B Honors
GRICUS JIMMY 11 CENTRAL – EP B Honors
GROTE BLAYNE 11 Worth Junior High B Honors
HALL NIKOLAS 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
HAYMAN NOAH 11 St. Daniel The Prophet B Honors
HEILMANN MICHAEL 11 ST. LINUS B Honors
HOCK THOR 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
KIERNA JACKSON 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
KILLELEA LOGAN 11 Sutherland Elementary B Honors
KLINGER NATHANIEL 11 St. John Fisher B Honors
LEODORO DOMINIC 11 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
LOVE KRISTOPHER 11 ST. DAMIAN B Honors
MCALILLY COOPER 11 St. John Fisher B Honors
MCGREGOR JOSEPH 11 Cassell Elementary B Honors
Metke Xander 11 Bridgeport Catholic Academy B Honors
MOON LANCE 11 RAY ELEMENTARY B Honors
MORRIS KENNETH 11 CRETE-MONEE MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
NATANEK JACKSON 11 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
NICHOLS ZACHARY 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
NOHAVA AIDAN 11 Simmons Middle School B Honors
NOONAN JAMES 11 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
O’SHEA DANIEL 11 Our Lady of St. Germaine B Honors
PANOS PETER 11 ST. LINUS B Honors
PEDLEY NICHOLAS 11 Simmons Middle School B Honors
PEREZ RONIN 11 ST. LINUS B Honors
PEREZ JR SALVADOR 11 ACERO JOVITA IDAR B Honors
PIECH ANGELO 11 EVEREST ACADEMY B Honors
PIERCE CHRISTIAN 11 CENTRAL – EP B Honors
ROA OSCAR 11 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
ROACHE EAMON 11 St. Barnabas B Honors
ROGERS CAMDEN 11 ST. DAMIAN B Honors
SCARRIOT NICHOLAS 11 St. Christina B Honors
Smith John 11 Medgar Evers Performing Arts B Honors
SOTO MALACHI 11 ST. NICHOLAS OF TOLENTINE B Honors
TAIT DANIEL 11 St. Cajetan B Honors
TERRI DANIEL 11 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
TRIEZENBERG GAVIN 11 SOUTHWEST CHICAGO CHRISTIAN B Honors
WALLER KOREY 11 Christ the King B Honors
WARDA LOGAN 11 Christ the King B Honors
WHITE NICHOLAS 11 KELLOGG B Honors
ZACHERY JADEN 11 COLIN POWELL B Honors
ZAMBRANO JULIAN 11 LIBERTY JR HIGH B Honors
BOYER GARRETT 10 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL Superior
MANJARREZ ROMAN 10 CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL Superior
MCGUFFAGE MATTHEW 10 KELLER GIFTED CENTER Superior
NYE COLIN 10 Our Lady of St. Germaine Superior
PARAGA JOSIP 10 ST. GERALD Superior
PIKUS MATTHEW 10 CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL Superior
SINGLER JOHN 10 Christ the King Superior
SZAFRANSKI JACKSON 10 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL Superior
VELAZQUEZ BENJAMIN 10 St. Daniel The Prophet Superior
VILLADA-GARCIA EDUARDO 10 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL Superior
VILLASENOR EVERETT 10 CARDINAL JOSEPH BERNARDIN Superior
WALKER VINCENT 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary Superior
BARKMEIER CHARLES 10 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
BRADY PATRICK 10 St. Barnabas High Honors
CARIOSCIA ROCCO 10 St. Daniel The Prophet High Honors
COSENTINO VINCENT 10 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
DABABNEH JOSEPH 10 KORAES High Honors
Daley Shane 10 St. John Fisher High Honors
DELGADO EMANUEL 10 ST. GERALD High Honors
DICKMAN BRENDAN 10 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
FASAN WILLIAM 10 St. Barnabas High Honors
GASKIN JACK 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
GLENNON MATTHEW 10 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
GOGGIN COLIN 10 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
GRABOWSKI ZACHARY 10 St. Daniel The Prophet High Honors
GRAY CHARLES 10 LINDBLOM MATH AND SCIENCE High Honors
GRIFFIN MAXWELL 10 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
HALL JOSEPH 10 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
HARRISON JEREMIAH 10 RICKOVER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL High Honors
HARTZ GAVIN 10 St. Cajetan High Honors
HAYES OWEN 10 Our Lady of St. Germaine High Honors
HOSTY PETER 10 ST. GERALD High Honors
HYNES MATTHEW 10 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
JUDEH JOSEPH 10 ST. MICHAEL High Honors
KIRKILAS TREVOR 10 St. Cajetan High Honors
KWILOSE JOSEPH 10 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
LANUTI DOMINIC 10 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
LEARY AIDAN 10 St. Christina High Honors
LEONARD NOLAN 10 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
LYNCH JACK 10 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
MAKUCH JACK 10 JERLING JUNIOR HIGH High Honors
MANOS JACOB 10 ST. MARY’S MOKENA High Honors
MCDONAGH EMMETT 10 St. John Fisher High Honors
MCNICHOLS OLIVER 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
MILLAN NATHAN 10 St. Daniel The Prophet High Honors
MILLER BEN 10 Our Lady of St. Germaine High Honors
MRSKOS AUSTIN 10 CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
Murillo Aiden 10 St. Daniel the Prophet High Honors
NEVILS BRENT 10 COOLIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
NOLAN QUINN 10 St. Cajetan High Honors
O’BRIEN THOMAS 10 CLISSOLD SCHOOL High Honors
O’CONNOR NICHOLAS 10 Most Holy Redeemer High Honors
PARTACZ HOLDEN 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
PRITCHARD JACOB 10 Our Lady of St. Germaine High Honors
RAMOLEY NOLAN 10 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
RASCOP MITCHELL 10 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
ROSYNEK CHARLIE 10 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
SCARNAVACK LUCAS 10 INDEPENDANCE JR HIGH- PALOS HEIGHTS High Honors
SIEGLER JOSEPH 10 ST. MICHAEL High Honors
SLOYAN SEAN 10 St. John Fisher High Honors
SOTO ISAAC 10 CLISSOLD SCHOOL High Honors
STANLEY DECLAN 10 St. John Fisher High Honors
STRALEY ANDREW 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
THEWIS JAN PIETER 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
VOSHALL ETHAN 10 St. Christina High Honors
WHEAT KEENAN 10 Sutherland Elementary High Honors
WHITE EMEIR 10 CHRISTIAN HILLS – ORLAND HILLS High Honors
WILLIAMS JACOB 10 PRAIRIE VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL – TINLEY PARK High Honors
WIZGIRD CHARLIE 10 St. Barnabas High Honors
ZAJAC ZACKARY 10 ST. JOSEPH – MANHATTAN High Honors
ALEMAN NATHANIEL 10 OAK LAWN HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
ALLEN CONNOR 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
BELTER LOGAN 10 ST. GERALD B Honors
BURT DECLAN 10 St. Barnabas B Honors
CHIBE EDWARD 10 St. Daniel The Prophet B Honors
Cichon William 10 ST. GERALD B Honors
CONNORS COLIN 10 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
CONNORS LOGAN 10 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
CRUZ MATEO 10 MARK SHERIDAN MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY B Honors
DIPASQUALE NICHOLAS 10 ST. CLETUS B Honors
ESPOSITO JAMES 10 SAINT MARY OF GOSTYN B Honors
ESPOSITO JOHNATHON 10 SAINT MARY OF GOSTYN B Honors
FITZGERALD MICHAEL 10 St. John Fisher B Honors
GARCIA JOSHUA 10 OAK LAWN HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
GOINS NATHANIEL 10 St. Christina B Honors
GOMEZ BRADY 10 ORLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL B Honors
GREEN JAYLIN 10 MEMORIAL JR HIGH B Honors
GUINANE BRIAN 10 St. John Fisher B Honors
HANNIGAN LUKE 10 St. John Fisher B Honors
HEGGS CARSON 10 PRAIRIE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, ALSIP IL B Honors
HOOVER GEREMY 10 BEASLEY ACADEMIC CENTER B Honors
HOWLEY JACK 10 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
KNIGHT CHAZ CHRISTIAN 10 CICS WRIGHTWOOD B Honors
KOSS DYLAN 10 Our Lady of St. Germaine B Honors
LEAHY SHEA 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
LIGGINS KING 10 CRETE-MONEE MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
MALLOY DECLAN 10 St. Barnabas B Honors
MANNION RONAN 10 Our Lady of St. Germaine B Honors
MCGANN SEAN 10 GRISSOM M.S. – TINLEY PARK B Honors
MCGEE CONOR 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
MCKENDRICK BRAYDON 10 CONRADY B Honors
Melton Damien 10 Perspectives Joslin Campus B Honors
MENDOZA ALEC 10 Byrne Elementary School B Honors
MONTESDEOCA LUCIAN 10 MARK TWAIN ELEMENTARY B Honors
MORRELL CONNOR 10 ST. LINUS B Honors
MURPHY THOMAS 10 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
NICHOLSON PAXTON 10 KOLMAR GRAMMAR SCHOOL – CRESTWOOD B Honors
NIEGO JOE 10 St. Cajetan B Honors
NIETO DESMOND 10 Sutherland Elementary B Honors
NINALOWO OLAMIDE 10 St. John Fisher B Honors
NOONAN PATRICK 10 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
O’BRIEN GAVIN 10 St. Cajetan B Honors
PHELPS DARRION 10 BRET HARTE B Honors
RIVERA ADRIAN 10 ST. GERALD B Honors
RODRIGUEZ LUIS 10 POPE JOHN PAUL II CATHOLIC SCHOOL B Honors
SOLTES DANIEL 10 CARDINAL JOSEPH BERNARDIN B Honors
SORENSEN IAN 10 MORGAN PARK ACADEMY B Honors
SPENCER JAMES 10 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
SPESKI DANIEL 10 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
SPIVERY QWAMAINE 10 LEARN 8 MIDDLE B Honors
STRIMEL BEN 10 Sutherland Elementary B Honors
SULLIVAN NOLAN 10 St. Barnabas B Honors
TADEVICH NATHAN 10 ST. MICHAEL B Honors
TORRES-SOTO OMAR 10 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
TZAMBURAKIS ADEN 10 St. Bede B Honors
URCHELL GAVIN 10 St. John Fisher B Honors
VALENCIA DAVID 10 LIBERTY JR. HIGH B Honors
VALLES PEREZ JOSEPH 10 RICHARD LEE B Honors
Vinter Noah 10 South Side Baptist School B Honors
WEBSTER TREYLAN 10 JAMES HART JUNIOR HIGH B Honors
Benkomeyer Aidan 9 St. Catherine Of Alexandria Superior
Cunningham Brady 9 Mokena Junior High School Superior
Kaminski Jonathan 9 Most Holy Redeemer Superior
Victoria Kim Christopher 9 Our Lady of St. Germaine Superior
Adenso Marius 9 Christ the King High Honors
Albus Anthony 9 Jerling Junior High High Honors
Almeraz Christian 9 St. Albert The Great High Honors
Barsch Daniel 9 St. Barnabas High Honors
Burns Colin 9 Our Lady of St. Germaine High Honors
Campbell Colin 9 PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
Carrillo Benjamin 9 St. Agnes of Bohemia High Honors
Cartolano Anthony 9 Liberty Junior High – New Lenox High Honors
Cius Joseph 9 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
Crossley Curtiss 9 Summit Hill Jr. High High Honors
Culbreath Jordan 9 JAMES HART JUNIOR HIGH High Honors
Dahl Michael 9 Cassell Elementary High Honors
Davis Jameson 9 Gray’s Creek Middle School – N. Carolina High Honors
Dillon Aidan 9 Summit Hill Jr. High High Honors
Gallegos Jazz 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Hall Charlie 9 Christ the King High Honors
Hall Lucas 9 ST. GERALD High Honors
Hammelmann Ryan 9 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
Hecker Keith 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Huffman Solomon 9 St. Barnabas High Honors
Johnson Zachary 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Kearns Charles 9 Our Lady of St. Germaine High Honors
Leon Tommy 9 Our Lady of St. Germaine High Honors
Lotito James 9 St. John Fisher High Honors
Martinez Pedro 9 ST. NICHOLAS OF TOLENTINE High Honors
McCann Dominic 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
McDonough Finegan 9 St. Cajetan High Honors
Merrick Gamble 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Miceli Frank 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Milakovich Joshua 9 St. John Fisher High Honors
Nieto Brennan 9 Sutherland Elementary High Honors
O’Brien Declan 9 St. Cajetan High Honors
Ocampo Andres 9 Saint Nicolas Of Tolentine High Honors
Olofsson Owen 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Payne Seamus 9 ST. LINUS High Honors
Phillips Jake 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Ramirez Alejandro 9 St. Mary Star Of The Sea High Honors
Reidy Timothy 9 QUEEN OF MARTYRS High Honors
Ruelas Zander 9 Prairie View Middle School High Honors
Sales Logan Christopher 9 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL High Honors
Sanders Miles 9 Lindblom High Honors
Serna Sebastian 9 Our Lady of Tepeyac High Honors
Stachler Griffin 9 Cassell Elementary High Honors
Stanislawski Gavin 9 Yorkville Middle School High Honors
Thomas Edward 9 St. Catherine Of Alexandria High Honors
Towe Kieran 9 St. Barnabas High Honors
Velarde-Alvarez Jacob 9 St. Barnabas High Honors
Vicari Dominick 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Walker Gavin 9 Independence Junior High High Honors
Williams Henry 9 Alexander Graham Elementary High Honors
Wood Nicholas 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary High Honors
Zientek Lucas 9 St. Cajetan High Honors
Barraco Antonio 9 St. Barnabas B Honors
Baser Gaetano 9 Mokena Junior High School B Honors
Beck Jacob 9 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
Broome Myles 9 Park Junior High School B Honors
Burke Jack 9 Independence Junior High B Honors
Burnette Cameron 9 Prairie Junior High School B Honors
Butney Jacob 9 Byrne Elementary School B Honors
Casale Dominic 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
Catuara-Howley Paul 9 St. Christopher B Honors
Cody-Lazinek Dylan 9 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
Costello Daniel 9 Simmons Middle School B Honors
Dahlke James 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
Daniels Kolby 9 Parker Junior High School B Honors
Dodsworth Jonathan 9 Lindblom B Honors
Duenas Jacob 9 ST. GERALD B Honors
Duggan William 9 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
Edison Jack 9 Old Quarry Middle School B Honors
Emmons William 9 ST. LINUS B Honors
Escobarete Joseph 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
Fitzgerald Declan 9 St. John Fisher B Honors
Fratto Anthony 9 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
Frazier Tyler 9 Learn Hunter Perkins Center B Honors
Galasso Rocco 9 Hamlin B Honors
Giffey Timothy 9 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
Gronholm John 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
Gutierrez Alessander 9 Bartolo Mero De Las Casa Acero B Honors
Harris Jonathan 9 Brookwood Junior High B Honors
Henderson Aiden 9 Christ the King B Honors
Herrera Robert 9 Our Lady of St. Germaine B Honors
Jimenez Julian 9 Marine Military Academy B Honors
Johnson Franklin 9 St. George – Tinley Park B Honors
Kelly Gavin 9 St. Catherine Of Alexandria B Honors
Kreski Philip 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
Lofton Caleb 9 Gwendolyn Brooks Middle School B Honors
Lopez Manuel 9 John C Dore Elementary School B Honors
Malinowski Benjamin 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
McGinnis John 9 Arbor Park Middle School B Honors
McKinney II Christopher 9 Freestyle Learning Micro School B Honors
McNichols Donovan 9 St. Barnabas B Honors
Moonan Ryan 9 St. John Fisher B Honors
Muldoon Quinn 9 Christ the King B Honors
Murphy Daniel 9 Cassell Elementary B Honors
Murzyn Matthew 9 St. Cajetan B Honors
Musto Wyatt 9 Worth Junior High B Honors
Neubel-Edwards Jahon 9 Nathan Hale Middle School B Honors
Nolan Ja’Shun 9 Stagg Elementary B Honors
Norville Aidan 9 Most Holy Redeemer B Honors
Ortiz Jayden 9 Kinzie Elementary B Honors
Palcu Colin 9 Independence Junior High B Honors
Parks Brayden 9 Sutherland Elementary B Honors
Pet Alexander 9 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
Piech Anthony 9 Old Quarry Middle School B Honors
Prazuch Ethan 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
Rangel Joel 9 Durkin Park B Honors
Raphael-McElroy Samuel 9 St. Daniel the Prophet B Honors
Roa Diego 9 Mt. Greenwood Elementary B Honors
Romano James 9 Simmons Middle School B Honors
Sanchez Ricardo 9 QUEEN OF MARTYRS B Honors
Schreiber Benjamin 9 St. John Fisher B Honors
Serrano Adan 9 Sutherland Elementary B Honors
Sheerin Michael 9 St. Alexander B Honors
Smith Kenneth 9 Peotone B Honors
Snyder Teague 9 Homeschool B Honors
Solecki Evan 9 St. Daniel The Prophet B Honors
Stewart Cayden 9 CRETE-MONEE MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
Strang Lucas 9 Independence Junior High B Honors
Terrazas Xander 9 Kellar Middle School B Honors
Uriarte Manuel 9 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
Valencia Jr David 9 St. Bede B Honors
Ventura Nicholas 9 St. Agnes B Honors
Vidal Camreon 9 Liberty Junior High B Honors
Watson Michael 9 Columbia Central Middle School – Steger B Honors
Wiers Charles 9 Christ the King B Honors
Wirtz William 9 OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL B Honors
Workman Coy 9 Southwest Chicago Christian-Oak Lawn B Honors
Zmich Nathan 9 St. John Fisher B Honors